西暦 |
大会 |
回戦 |
勝敗 |
結果 |
対戦相手 |
備考 |
1931 |
17 |
2回戦 |
○ |
10-0 |
中央商 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
○ |
5-0 |
目白商 |
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
● |
1-11 |
慶應商工 |
ベスト8 |
1932 |
18 |
1回戦 |
○ |
18-5 |
東洋商 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
○ |
12-7 |
早稲田中 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
○ |
12-11 |
明治学院中 |
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
● |
1-15 |
慶應商工 |
ベスト8 |
1933 |
19 |
1回戦 |
○ |
8-2 |
目白商 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
○ |
19-0 |
名教中 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
○ |
18-6 |
早稲田中 |
|
|
|
準々決勝 |
● |
17-27 |
東高師付中 |
ベスト8 |
1934 |
20 |
3回戦 |
○ |
13-12 |
高輪商 |
|
|
|
4回戦 |
● |
5-8 |
府化学工 |
|
1935 |
21 |
3回戦 |
○ |
6-5 |
東高師付中 |
|
|
|
4回戦 |
● |
3-9 |
日大一中 |
|
1936 |
22 |
3回戦 |
● |
1-29 |
早稲田実 |
|
1937 |
23 |
4回戦 |
● |
11-20 |
青山学院中 |
|
1938 |
24 |
4回戦 |
● |
0-17 |
府一中 |
|
1940 |
26 |
2回戦 |
● |
0-3 |
昭和一高 |
|
1941 |
27 |
2回戦 |
○ |
6-4 |
安田商 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
○ |
7-2 |
府高等尋常 |
|
|
|
4回戦 |
● |
1-12 |
帝京商 |
|
1946 |
28 |
1回戦 |
○ |
13-12 |
墨田工 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
● |
1-3 |
暁星中 |
|
1947 |
29 |
2回戦 |
○ |
5-3 |
都十中 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
1-2 |
都一中 |
|
1948 |
30 |
2次2回戦 |
○ |
4-1 |
荏原 |
|
|
|
2次3回戦 |
● |
0-9 |
早稲田実 |
|
1949 |
31 |
2回戦 |
○ |
4-2 |
郁文館 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
0-12 |
都立二 |
|
1950 |
32 |
1回戦 |
○ |
9-2 |
都農林 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
● |
3-4 |
両国 |
|
1951 |
33 |
1回戦 |
○ |
4-0 |
江東 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
○ |
6-1 |
錦城 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
○ |
1-0 |
北園 |
|
|
|
4回戦 |
● |
1-5 |
荏原 |
|
1952 |
34 |
1回戦 |
○ |
7-4 |
東都 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
○ |
10-0 |
桐朋 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
1-3 |
東洋商 |
|
1953 |
35 |
1回戦 |
○ |
2-1 |
両国 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
○ |
5-0 |
千歳 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
0-4 |
日大二 |
|
1954 |
36 |
1回戦 |
○ |
3-2 |
広尾 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
● |
2-3 |
海城 |
|
1955 |
37 |
1回戦 |
● |
4-5 |
京北 |
|
1956 |
38 |
1回戦 |
○ |
3-0 |
西 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
○ |
3-0 |
駒上 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
○ |
3-2 |
東教大付 |
|
|
|
4回戦 |
● |
0-5 |
早稲田実 |
|
1957 |
39 |
1回戦 |
● |
3-5 |
立川 |
|
1958 |
40 |
2回戦 |
○ |
3-2 |
南多摩 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
○ |
7-2 |
都航空工 |
|
|
|
4回戦 |
○ |
3-2 |
早稲田 |
|
|
|
5回戦 |
● |
0-5 |
早稲田実 |
|
1959 |
41 |
1回戦 |
○ |
6-5 |
日本学園 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
● |
2-7 |
都化学工 |
|
1960 |
42 |
3回戦 |
○ |
7-3 |
田園調布 |
|
|
|
4回戦 |
● |
4-6 |
佼成学園 |
|
1961 |
43 |
3回戦 |
● |
3-10 |
佼成学園 |
|
1962 |
44 |
3回戦 |
○ |
3-2 |
武蔵 |
|
|
|
4回戦 |
● |
5-10 |
帝京商工 |
|
1963 |
45 |
3回戦 |
○ |
11-0 |
田園調布 |
|
|
|
4回戦 |
● |
1-3 |
修徳 |
|
1964 |
46 |
1回戦 |
○ |
10-6 |
田園調布 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
● |
0-1 |
岩倉 |
|
1965 |
47 |
2回戦 |
● |
4-10 |
東洋商 |
|
1966 |
48 |
2回船 |
○ |
7-2 |
桐朋 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
○ |
9-2 |
駒場学園 |
|
|
|
4回戦 |
● |
0-5 |
都三商 |
|
1967 |
49 |
2回戦 |
○ |
5-0 |
巣鴨 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
9-10 |
中大付 |
|
1968 |
50 |
2回戦 |
○ |
5-1 |
駒場学園 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
○ |
9-2 |
東海大高輪台 |
|
|
|
4回戦 |
● |
0-4 |
日大一 |
|
1969 |
51 |
1回戦 |
● |
2-12 |
大森工 |
|
1970 |
52 |
2回戦 |
○ |
3-2 |
成立商 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
2-10 |
本郷 |
|
1971 |
53 |
2回戦 |
○ |
12-4 |
京北商 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
0-9 |
京華商 |
|
1972 |
54 |
2回戦 |
○ |
8-6 |
工学院大高 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
2-13 |
武蔵丘 |
|
1974 |
56 |
2回戦 |
● |
1-4 |
巣鴨 |
|
1975 |
57 |
2回戦 |
● |
1-5 |
羽田 |
|
1976 |
58 |
2回戦 |
○ |
9-1 |
芝浦工大一 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
0-13 |
二松学舎大付 |
|
1977 |
59 |
1回戦 |
● |
2-6 |
東洋 |
|
1978 |
60 |
2回戦 |
● |
1-4 |
葛西南 |
|
1979 |
61 |
1回戦 |
● |
7-9 |
都城北 |
|
1980 |
62 |
1回戦 |
○ |
2-0 |
都立大付 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
● |
0-8 |
東工大付工 |
|
1981 |
63 |
1回戦 |
○ |
6-3 |
開成 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
● |
0-7 |
二松学舎大付 |
|
1982 |
64 |
1回戦 |
○ |
5-4 |
日大豊山 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
● |
5-10 |
墨田工 |
|
1983 |
65 |
1回戦 |
○ |
9-5 |
麻布 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
● |
3-5 |
葛西工 |
|
1984 |
66 |
1回戦 |
○ |
13-7 |
向島工 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
● |
4-6 |
葛西南 |
|
1985 |
67 |
1回戦 |
○ |
14-5 |
深川 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
● |
1-16 |
日大一 |
|
1986 |
68 |
1回戦 |
○ |
2-1 |
葛飾商 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
○ |
9-1 |
港工 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
2-5 |
修徳 |
|
1987 |
69 |
1回戦 |
○ |
4-2 |
駒込 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
● |
1-5 |
駒場 |
|
1988 |
70 |
1回戦 |
● |
5-8 |
麻布 |
|
1989 |
71 |
1回戦 |
● |
0-8 |
国学院 |
|
1990 |
72 |
1回戦 |
○ |
11-6 |
足立東 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
○ |
9-1 |
東京実 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
0-6 |
芝浦工大高 |
|
1991 |
73 |
1回戦 |
● |
5-7 |
水元 |
|
1992 |
74 |
1回戦 |
● |
25-26 |
港工 |
|
1993 |
75 |
1回戦 |
● |
5-12 |
獨協 |
|
1994 |
76 |
1回戦 |
○ |
7-5 |
八丈 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
● |
2-4 |
成城 |
|
1995 |
77 |
1回戦 |
● |
3-5 |
雪谷 |
|
1996 |
78 |
2回戦 |
○ |
8-4 |
順天 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
○ |
4-2 |
国学院 |
|
|
|
4回戦 |
● |
0-7 |
日大豊山 |
|
1997 |
79 |
2回戦 |
● |
1-8 |
日大桜丘 |
|
1998 |
80 |
2回戦 |
○ |
5-3 |
本郷 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
0-11 |
二松学舎大付 |
|
1999 |
81 |
2回戦 |
○ |
12-2 |
足立東 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
1-8 |
関東一 |
|
2000 |
82 |
2回戦 |
○ |
2-1 |
早稲田 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
2-12 |
日大豊山 |
|
2001 |
83 |
2回戦 |
○ |
10-0 |
赤羽商 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
0-10 |
東京実 |
|
2002 |
84 |
2回戦 |
○ |
21-0 |
足立工 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
1-4 |
京華商 |
|
2003 |
85 |
2回戦 |
● |
0-1 |
東京実 |
|
2004 |
86 |
2回戦 |
● |
9-12 |
立教池袋 |
|
2005 |
87 |
1回戦 |
○ |
9-2 |
葛西南 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
● |
7-8 |
順天 |
|
2006 |
88 |
2回戦 |
● |
1-6 |
墨田工 |
|
2007 |
89 |
2回戦 |
○ |
10-6 |
昭和一 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
1-13 |
総合工科 |
|
2008 |
90 |
1回戦 |
○ |
29-0 |
京北白山 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
● |
1-9 |
城西大城西 |
|
2009 |
91 |
2回戦 |
○ |
11-2 |
大東学園 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
○ |
3-2 |
朋優学院 |
|
|
|
4回戦 |
● |
4-9 |
都葛飾野 |
|
2010 |
92 |
1回戦 |
○ |
4-3 |
早稲田 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
● |
2-5 |
立志舎 |
|
2011 |
93 |
2回戦 |
● |
3-7 |
青稜 |
|
2012 |
94 |
2回戦 |
○ |
5-1 |
都大山 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
4-8 |
農大一 |
|
2013 |
95 |
2回戦 |
● |
1-9 |
東海大高輪台 |
|
2014 |
96 |
2回戦 |
● |
1-5 |
昭和一 |
|
2015 |
97 |
2回戦 |
○ |
6-0 |
麻布 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
○ |
4-1 |
都東 |
|
|
|
4回戦 |
○ |
9-4 |
上野学園 |
|
|
|
5回戦 |
● |
4-11 |
日大豊山 |
|
2016 |
98 |
2回戦 |
● |
3-6 |
朋優学院 |
|
2017 |
99 |
2回戦 |
● |
3-12 |
日大豊山 |
|
2018 |
100 |
2回戦 |
○ |
12-4 |
都田園調布 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
7-9 |
城北 |
|
2019 |
101 |
2回戦 |
○ |
12-5 |
広尾学園 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
4-14 |
城西大城西 |
|
2020 |
独自 |
1回戦 |
○ |
9-4 |
麻布 |
|
|
|
2回戦 |
○ |
7-6 |
都大崎 |
|
|
|
3回戦 |
● |
1-13 |
城西大城西 |
|
2021 |
103 |
2回戦 |
● |
2-13 |
東亜学園 |
|
2022 |
104 |
2回戦 |
● |
6-7 |
都淵江 |
|